Standard Size Chart

OUR STANDARD SIZE CHARTS

Please..! Take Your body Measurements by wearing tight cloths like jeans and T-shirt. Do not try to take Measurements on you regular cloths or consider you regular garment measurements as your body measurements. Don’t Try to take measurements by yourself, Get help for taking measurement of your body. As you final Garment will be base on an Anatomical construction. Our pattern team will include loosing for you garment do not worry about the fitting of the garment, if and only if you have checked you size correctly twice or thrice.

STANDARD SIZE CHART LEATHER SUIT (GENTS)

Sizes ↓POINTS→CHEST (Round)WAIST (Round)HIP (Round)JACKET BACK LENGHTSHOULDER TO SHOULDERSLEEVE LENGTHBICEP (Round)WRIST (Round)PANT OUTSIDE LENGHTPANT INSIDE LENGHTTHIGH (Round)KNEE (Round)ANKLE (Round)TORSO (Round)
STANDARD↓USA/UK↓SR→
EUROPE↓
1234567891011121314
SMALL38481039410050.5446036.7519.58871.5523425.5152
MEDIUM40501079810451.5456138209073543626.5155
LARGE425211110210852.5466239.2520.59275.5563827.5158
X LARGE445411510611253.5476340.5219477584028.5161
2X LARGE465611911011654.5486441.521.59678.5604229.5164
3X LARGE4858123114120554964.543229779.3624430.5167
4X LARGE506012711812455.5506544.4522.59880.1644631.5170
5X LARGE526213112212856516645.5239980.1664832.5173